Warning Your browser version is unsupported. Please update for best experience.

2019 Competition Winners

Game of Thrones Competition
Current selection period ends 22 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Vanessa Morrogh

Ride Like a Girl Competition
Current selection period ends 5 January 2020. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Timothy Cutting

Little Monsters Competition
Current selection period ends 5 January 2020. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Melissa McMahon, Kurt Eckart, Louise Woodland, Luke Hunter

Joker Competition
Current selection period ends 5 January 2020. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Alex Fakraufon, Jacob Derry, Brent Higgins, James Steward, Simon Greene

Logitech G Pro X
Winners: John Davos, Peter Vial

PlayStation 4 Pro Pack
Winners: Imogen Hubber

Philips Sonicare Toothbrush
Winners: Melissa Newton

Sony A6400 Camera Competition
Winners: Janny Shaw, Anita Ivill, Joel Marr, Vidya R. Pillai

MotoGP19 Competition
Current selection period ends 25 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sebastian Keane

Zero-X Drone Competition
Current selection period ends 25 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: David Eastham, Chad Steele

FIFA Jersey Competition
Current selection period ends 4 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Nathan John Manning, Ryan Foster

Robbie Williams Competition
Winners: Sheri Corbett, Keith Henderson, Anthony Wigmore, Amanda Hutton, Sharnee Lehrmayer

Abominable Competition
Current selection period ends 15 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Claire Eagleson, Anne Willanski, Martina Dorante, Daniel Le Messurier, Kylie Rodda

Rambo: Last Blood Competition
Current selection period ends 15 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Andrew L

Downton Abbey: The Motion Picture Competition
Current selection period ends 8 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Keryn Percival, Vicki O'Callaghan

Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Competition
Current selection period ends 8 December 2019.  To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Jack Olorenshaw

Angry Birds 2 Competition
Current selection period ends 8 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Major Prize - Vanessa Qualischefski Minor Prize - Brook White, Tamsin Welch, Alice Sheppard, Nicole Adams, Nathan, Renee Gianginis, Rachael Murphy, Trish Dawson, Nicole Heath

Suits - Season 9 Competition
Current selection period ends 8 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kelsy Zalfelds, Luke Hunter, Bianca Ergan, Robert Day, Kailey Beck, Rhiannon Tsakmakis, Jai Rapson, Clive Wright, Bianca Dagher, Elissa Veleff

Danger Close Competition
Current selection period ends 1 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Mark Templeton

Bluey: Volume 3 Competition
Current selection period ends 6 December 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Bianca Temple, Travis Thomas, Allyce Ellems, Martin Malone, Brenda Dollisson

Angel Has Fallen Competition
Current selection period ends 17 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: TBC

Mystify Competition
Current selection period ends 24 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Darryl Drown

Celine Dion Competition
Winner: Steven Brogden

Human Nature Competition
Winner: Jaimie Goucher 

LAUV Competition
Winner: Ryan Macdonald 

Taylor Hawkins and the Coattail Riders Competition
Winner: Brendan Woolley 

Luke Combs Competition
Winner: Joel Hanna

Six60 Competition
Winner: Patricia Burchell

Archie Roach Competition
Winner: Faith Gray

Rex Orange County Competition
Winner: Kiara Brown

King Princess Competition
Winner: Sophie Fletcher

Hellyeah Competition
Winner: Warren Bligh

DOOM: Annihilation Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kathy Graham

Hobbs and Shaw Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Neville Ball

Elf Pets Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Emily Campbell, Brett, Jacqui Reynolds, Maddelynn Howard, Simone Beuke, N Henry, Michelle Hoskin, Claire Eagleson, Diana Wilks, Samantha-Casey West

Paw Patrol Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Hannah Roberts, Toni Formston, Julie Garrash, Georgie Thomson, Anita Mitchell

Palm Beach Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kevin George Morley, Kurt Eckart, Luke Hunter, John Milligan, Judith Forrester

Bluey Vol 1 & 2 Competition
Current selection period ends 10 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Allyce Ellems, Ivy Forbes, Huong, Kirsty Greer, Anne Brauer

The Secret Life of Pets 2 Competition
Current selection period ends 27 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Ashlee Brazel, George Keith Baker, Benjamin Hewerdine, Kelly Phillips, Ian Mitchell

Late Night Competition
Current selection period ends 3 November 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Donna Portingale

Super Monkey Ball: Banana Blitz Competition
Current selection period ends 29th October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: 

Steel Panther Competition
Winner: Joshua Young

Alter Bridge Competition
Winners: Susanne Boath

Tones And I Competition
Winners: Bonnie Davies-Patrick

G-Flip Competition
Winners: Catherine Howard,  Darrin Bennett, Sam Smalley, Rachel Haberl, Kim Woolley

Montaigne Competition
Winner: Ngoc Anh Duong

Taylor Swift Competition
Winner: Katie MacMurray

Blink-182 Competition
Winner: Chee Wen Teo

Spider-Man: Far From Home Competition
Current selection period ends 20 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Rene Nicolescu

Annabelle Comes Home Competition
Current selection period ends 6 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: TBC

Star Trek: Picard Competition
Current selection period ends 20 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Darrell Porter

Yesterday Competition
Current selection period ends 13 October 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Patricia Jefferys, Libby Sozanski

Downton Abbey (TV) Competition
Current selection period ends 29 September 2019.  To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Margaret Jennings, Rebecca Gibson, Christine Davy, Anthony Athanatos, Hendrikus Herman, Cenza Fulco, Nives Vuchich, Meegan Conroy, Gillian Pilkington, Sarokhan Malla

Five Bedrooms Competition
Current selection period ends 29 September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sheryl Cockett

Men in Black: International Competition
Current selection period ends 22 September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: John Wright, Andrew Soo, Michael Normington, Elvie Franklin, Aaron Farr

Apocalypse Now Competition
Current selection period ends 22 September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Aaron Stevenson

The Walking Dead Competition
Current selection period ends 22 September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Chris Osment, Jeffrey Brown, Linda De-Jesus, Dale Tampion, Adam Howard

John Wick 3 Competition
Current selection period ends 15th September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Toni Smith 

Ruel Competition
Current selection period ends 12th September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sarah Palmer 

Borderlands 3 Competition
Current selection period ends 12th September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Michael Leventhal

Nekrotronic Competition
Current selection period ends 8 September 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: John Milligan

Montaigne Competition
Winner: Ngoc Anh Duong 

The Hustle Competition
Current selection period ends 25 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sarah Merchant, Lillian Norwood, Dylan Mackay

Rocketman Competition
Current selection period ends 25 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winner: Emma Hirth

NCIS Competition
Current selection period ends 25 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Robert Northwood, James Luke Davies, Lorraine Talbot-Smith

Holy Holy Competition
Winner: Matt Clayton 

Killswitch Engage Competition
Winner: Brody Bell

Long Shot Competition
Current selection period ends 11 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winner: Ryan Zorzut

The Chaperone Competition
Current selection period ends 11 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Julie Deaves, Kerry Stevenson, Bronwyn Munn, Michael Lea

Top End Wedding Competition
Current selection period ends 11 August 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winner: Haidee Noonan

Ed Sheeran Competition
Winner: Amy Cini

Alita: Battle Angel Competition
Current selection period ends 21 July 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Peter Wall, Matt Bell, Angeles Ramirez, Kevin McCarthy, Scott Silvestro, Amanda Sato, Beau Walker, Benjamin Weeks, Andrew Messer, Ethan Cole, Joshua Cryer, Jared Dwyer, Anthony Tarantilis, Callum Hughes, Matthew Collins, Russell Luke Phillip, Michael Broadbent, James Halford, Adam Shepheard, Allison Lloyd

Shazam Competition
Current selection period ends 14 July 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Steen James

Disney x Hawaii Competition
Current selection period ends 14 July 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: David Tumeth

Get Hooked 2019 – Win a Trip to Dubai Competition
Current selection period ends 7 July 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Steve Cody

Wonder Park Competition
Current selection period ends 30 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Diana McCarty, Rose Haley, Brook White, Claire Eagleson, Beleena Anderson

Us Competition
Current selection period ends 30 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Benji Scotford

Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse Competition
Current selection period ends 24 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Andrew Chapman, Fiona Selimi, Brendon Booth, Justin Quinlan

Wacom Intuos Small Tablet Competition
Current selection period ends 24 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sarah Mary Graham, Kim Marie Patrick, Ash Pinner

Lego Movie 2 Competition
Current selection period ends 23 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Rachael Murphy

OMEN Gaming Accessories Competition
Current selection period ends 21 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Craig Guarino

Bruce Springsteen Competition
Current selection period ends 20 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Glenn Gilliard

Escape Room Competition
Current selection period ends 19 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Jean Ryan, Rhiannan Clerke, Mark Goddard, Samantha Chandler, Jay Dennis

ASUS Republic of Gaming Competition
Current selection period ends 17 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Nick Kyriazis

ABC BBC Royal Treatment Competition
Current selection period ends 16 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Diane Crierie

XTRFY Competition
Current selection period ends 14 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Corey Fenton

House of Marley Competition
Current selection period ends 11 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Chrissy Roberts, Tara Tonkin, Franco Caverzan, Darrion Warwick-Hart, Erin McDonald

Hotel Mumbai Competition
Current selection period ends 9 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Katherine Hoban, Jeffrey Brown

Vikings Competition
Current selection period ends 9 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Damian Webb

PixARK Competition
Current selection period ends 7 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Doug Moss, Melissa Bernard, Samantha J Wiggins, Kathryn Cava, Vincent Peh, Levi Aislabie, Peter Baker, Gabriel Matt, Joshua Rushton

D-Link D-Fend AC2600 Wi-Fi Router Competition
Current selection period ends 6 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Daulby Kate, Ron Marinos, Vanda Bacich, Amanda Claire, Julie Vulin

Rage 2 Custom Controller & Game Competition
Current selection period ends 3 June 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Carl Dunning (Xbox), Aliesha Pallant (PS4)

Lenovo Smart Alarm Clock Competition
Current selection period ends 31 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sam Alexander Sargent, Christopher Liffers, Michelle Burger, Keama Rowan, Mark Plowman, Matt Stone, Laura Kathleen, Tom Ahern, David Eastham, Eva Saunders

Anki Overdrive Fast & Furious Edition Competition
Current selection period ends 30 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Sandra Burton, Marcel Russell Hall, Lisa Pires

SteelSeries Arctis 7 Wireless Gaming Headset Competition
Current selection period ends 28 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Chris Migon, Natalie Stojanovic, Larry Johnson

Little Friends: Dogs & Cats for Nintendo Switch Competition
Current selection period ends 28 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Michelle Scarcella, Victoria Papagni, Natalie Oag, Lena Ireland, Bartholomew James Heeren, Kate Whelan

Tello Drone Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 28 May 2019.

What Men Want Competition
Current selection period ends 26 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Rhys Picking, Lillian Norwood, Edmund Scarfe, Skye Urwin, Rhiannan Clerke

Outlander Competition
Current selection period ends 26 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Diane Carter, Deborah Keller, Yvonne de Wit, Hayley Hood, Lauren Houlahan, Tracey Ingham, Jacqui Estherby, Ann Gallagher, Robyn Heather Giles, Karen Dickman

Nokia 9 PureView Competition
Current selection period ends 24 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Garth Kavanagh, Russell Philip, Sonya Nikadie

Ecovacs Roboctic Vaccum Competition
Current selection period ends 23 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kellie Harler

Glass Competition
Current selection period ends 19 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Chris Gibson, Chin Yong Sim

Better Call Saul Competition
Current selection period ends 19 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kieran Murphy, Shane Van Mosseveld, Scott Beattie, Isaac Sargent, Stephen Haigh

Logitech Headset Competition
Current selection period ends 13 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Karl Butac, Andrew Greaves, Asha Otuana, Liam Morkham, Caleb Tweedie, Jamie Chapman, Phillip Kilby, Trevor Tsui-Po, Jesse Graham, Sophie Hawkins, Ryan Assenberg, Troy Cleary

Jaybird Tarah Pro Competition
Current selection period ends 8 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Dylan Tew, Laura De Gilio, Joe Thorton, Becky Palmer

Days Gone Competition
Current selection period ends 3 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Leana Dodd, Michael Barnes, Harrison Bogers, Adam Shurey, Adam Luttrell, Todd Yates

Ultimate Ears Boom Speaker Competition
Current selection period ends 1 May 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Hugh Keenan, Buster Jackson, Sid Benedicte, Lisa Jane Matthews, Mel Davis, James Eyres, Paul Maher, Justin Matthews, Tamara Gray

Philips L'OR Coffee Machine Competition
Current selection period ends 30 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Peta Nicholls, Monte White, Kellie Harler, Daniel Adams, Helen Kovac

Huawei P30 Pro Handset Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 29 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Vicki McKenzie, Kylie Eastley, Chanae Matthews

Instant Family Competition
Current selection period ends 28 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Marina Amante

New Girl Competition
Current selection period ends 24 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kaliesha Bagnall

Jaybird Run XT Competition
Current selection period ends 22 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Kevin Zhu, Julie Vulin, Karina Henshaw, Kara Lani, Joe Chen, Lia Morelos

John Carpenter Competition
Current selection period ends 21 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Adam Noon, Andrew Marc Kotatko, Ashley Musovic, Ben Frost-Foster, Ben Funnell, Ben Shoemark, Benjamin Rogers, Benjamin Ryan, Brian Brash, Callan Reynolds, Craig Andrew McGrath, Damien Atherton, Dana Robinson, David Bond, David Grant, David Heckenberg, Dickon Wiseman, Dylan Habermehl, Edward Reginald Higgs, Fabian Kahwati, Frank Dolha, Hayden Knight, Hayden Vartiainen, Haydn Spurrell, James Leontiades, Jared Kachel, Jarryd Armstrong, Jodie Lucker, Joe Upham, John Bath, Jordan Shade, Joseph Simon, Kallum Johnson-Lea, KayWein, Kenneth Tiyce, Kent Halberstater, Lachlan Talbot, Lia-Jane Whelan, Luke Labatlus, Luke Mckelliff, Mark Lennard, Martin G Walker, Matthew Williams, Melissa Mikkelsen, Michael Lovell, Mitch Davey, Mitchell Rashbrook, Oliver Kerr, Paul Pellizzaro, Paul Vanderl, Peter Harcombe, Peter Young, Richard Penny, Samuel Bell, Shane Hoffmann, Shane Anderson, Shane Patrick Foley, Stephen Pattison, Suzanne Britcher, Warren Rumble

Free Solo Competition
Current selection period ends 21 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Glen Ingram

Grilled Cheese Day Breville Competition
Current selection period ends 19 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Chris Dordieski, Yen Ten

DeLonghi Dinamica Plus Coffee Machine Competition
Current selection period ends 15 April 2019.
Winners: Duncan Palmer, Fiona GH, Christopher Lloyd Baloco

Fitbit Versa Lite Competition
Current selection period ends 15 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Catherine Pitt, Lorinda Tuck, Jenny Feakes, Grace Gough

Aquaman Competition
Current selection period ends 14 April 2019. To see full terms and conditions view PDF here.
Winners: Nicola Connolly, Nick Cunliffe, Aaron Cater

Camera Bonanza Canon EOS M50 Camera Competition
Current selection period ends 11 April 2019.
Winners: John Larney, Mark Vawser, Scott Hawkins, Nikola Malbasic

Huawei P30 Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 10 April 2019.
Winners: Lachlan Cooke, Peter Knott, Amanda Huxley

Audeze Mobius Headset Competition
Current selection period ends 9 April 2019.
Winners: Elijah Mahina

Comic-Con 2019 Competition
Current selection period ends 7 April 2019.
Winners: George Price

How to Train Your Dragon 3 Competition
Current selection period ends 7 April 2019.
Winners: Elizabeth Pascoe, Robyn Burch, Carmela Mejak, Stuart McIlwraith, Kristen Henry, Jacqueline Petley, Lorraine Talbot-Smith, Sarah Hann, Tayler Brown, Claire Rochelmeyer

The Grinch Competition
Current selection period ends 7 April 2019.
Winners: Joshua Robertson, Cameron Bottcher, Robyn James, Zana Cefai, Trisha Gelsumini, Mark Davis, Trevor Garnett, Stefka Lanyon, Kira Gillett, Georgina Phillipou

Anki Overdrive Fast & Furious Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 1 April 2019.
Winners: Daniella Mavili, Matt Raumer, Elly Brake

ASUS TUF FX705 Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 1 April 2019.
Winners: Alex Jackson

Samsung Galaxy S10 Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 29 March 2019.
Winners: John Larney, Surekha Noelle, Andre Eyre, Nicola Robey, Bill Peat

Philips Sonicare 5100 Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 27 March 2019.
Winners: Amanda Morrisson, Judi Adams, Travis Hurst, Megan McCormack, Hayley Cooper

Arlo Ultra 4K UHD Security System Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 25 March 2019.
Winners: Scott Van Leeuwen, Alice Keitel, Sarah Appleton, Jeffrey Paul

Dynasties Competition
Current selection period ends 24 March 2019.
Winners: Steve Hilaire, Jennie Glendenning, Kerrie-Anne Kean, Frank Pansino, Aaron Fitzpatrick, Vicki Shepherd, Tyler Sanders, Emily Radojevic, Ian Patterson, Zoran Ivanisevic

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse Competition
Current selection period ends 24 March 2019.
Winners: Rebecca Tran, Micah Browne, Emily Radojevic

A Place to Call Home Competition
Current selection period ends 24 March 2019.
Major Winners: Joanne McKenzie
Minor Winners: Annette Charnock, Steve Connolly, John Steward, Angela Galvin

Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice PS4 Pro Console Competition
Current selection period ends 22 March 2019.
Winners: Gavin Skeels

Mortal Engines Competition
Current selection period ends 17 March 2019.
Winners: Stephen McKenzie, Gary Reavill, Shane Horewood, David Wright, Nick Pitt-Owen, TBA

Free Solo Competition
Current selection period ends 17 March 2019. 

Suspiria Competition
Current selection period ends 17 March 2019.
Winners: Nick Enright, Bevan Clark, Kenneth Culliver

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Competition
Current selection period ends 10 March 2019.
Winners: Kirrilee Britton, John Holland, Nick Markovski, Lynette Holmes, Michaela Bos

Great Movie Sale Competition
Current selection period ends 10 March 2019.
Winners: Sharne Mason

Hyper X Cloud Mix Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 8 March 2019.
Winners: Christopher Walsh

Logitech Crayon Competition
Current selection period ends 5 March 2019.
Winners: Evan Alexander, Nicole Lindsay, Amy Masters, Taija Nicole

Monster Energy Supercross - The Official Videogame 2 Competition
Current selection period ends 1 March 2019.
Winners: Ben White

Crackdown 3 Competition
Current selection period ends 25 February 2019.

A Star is Born Competition
Current selection period ends 24 February 2019.
Winners: Robert Hislop

Philips/CLI-MATE Air Purifier Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 17 February 2019.

Serenity Competition
Current selection period ends 17 February 2019.
Winners: Rhiannan Clerke

Astro A40 Headset Competition
Current selection period ends 11 February 2019. 

Bohemian Rhapsody Competition
Current selection period ends 10 February 2019.
Winners: David McCrae

Astro A50 Headset Competition
Current selection period ends 5 February 2019.
Winners: Victoria Singh, Dash Starkey, Blair Hunter

Doctor Who Competition
Current selection period ends 3 February 2019.
Winners: Ivan Stringer

Tech Will Save Us Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 30 January 2019. 

HP OMEN Mindframe Gaming Headset Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 28 January 2019.
Winners: Emily Fletcher

Get Hooked ($25,000) Competition
Current selection period ends 27 January 2019.
Winners: Nick Stewart

Sensibo Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 24 January 2019.
Winners: Isaac Curkpatrick, Cath Gipson, Marie Davis, Becky Palmer, Veronica Christensen, Reuben Rose, Matt Bain, Jason Lucas-Smith

Netatmo Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 23 January 2019.
Winners: Anna Robyn, Jessica Mondia

OSMO Genius Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 21 January 2019.
Winners: Leanne Bree, Dominic Johann, David Oleksyn

Halloween Competition
Current selection period ends 20 January 2019.
Winners: Robert Batty, Marika Silwedel, Taylor Unsworth

Defiant Hot Summer Action Competition
Current selection period ends 20 January 2019.
Major Winners: James Tiver
Minor Winners: Luke Cunningham, Steven Shaw, Ian Mitchell, Ania Pisi

Astro A10 Zelda Headset Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 15 January 2019.
Winners: Cameron Dunn, Ty Watson, Derek Watts, Benjamin Ible, Corey Simpkin

Astro A40 TR X-Limited Headset Facebook Competition
Current selection period ends 14 January 2019.
Winners: Richard Sullivan, Ben Qualbert Schuster, Connor Tinning, Pejhman Keshvardoust

Venom Competition
Current selection period ends 13 January 2019.
Winners: Thomas Greaves, Dylan Bird, Fletcher Longmore, Kimba Morgan, Rhys Picking

Bring Me The Horizon Competition
Winners: Jess Perry

Conrad Sewell Competition
Winners: Donna Trueman

David Campbell Competition
Winners: Scott Cordon

Devin Townsend Competition
Winners: Robert Hewetson

Hozier Competition
Winners: Amber Kernaghan Evans

Khalid Competition
Winners: Anna Le

Motley Crue Competition
Winners: Amanda Williams

P!NK Competition
Winners: Yvonne Mills